Kalender Agustus 2017

01-06/8 Grand Prix Gold - SKYCITY New Zealand Open (Auckland, NZL)
03-06/8 Intl Series - Yonex/K&D Graphics (Orange County, USA)
09-12/8 Intl Series - TUI MEDICAL Waikato (Hamilton, NZL)
11-13/8 Junior Intl Series - Bulgarian Jr International (Pazardzhik, BUL)
11-13/8 Junior Future Series - Mauritius Jr International (Rose Hill, MRI)
11-17/8 Intl Series - Eurasia Bulgarian Open (Sofia, BUL)
17-20/8 Junior Future Series - Carebaco U19 International (Couva, TRI)
21-27/8 BWF World Championships 2017 (Glasgow, SCO)
22-25/8 Intl Series - Carebaco Open (Couva, TRI)
22-29/8 Multievent - SEA Games 2017 (Kuala Lumpur, MAS)
30/8-02/8 Future Series - Yonex Slovak Open (Trencin, SVK)

Saturday, October 6, 2012

0 China Badminton Super League 2012 - Round 8 (06.10.2012)

CBSL Match Results - Round 8 

GUANGDONG - BAYI 1-4

0-1, Chen Qingchen/He Jiaxin - Xiao Jia/Rui Xiong 21-14 19-21 15-21
0-2, Xue Song - Lin Dan 21-11 15-21 16-21
1-2, Fu Haifeng/Zhang Zhijun - Xiong Shuai/Liu Xiaolong 21-13 21-19
1-3, Xia Jingyun - Li Xuerui 19-21 14-16 (Xia retired)
1-4, Zhang ZhijunChen Qinchen - He Hanqing/Feng Chen 4-11 11-8 9-11

WUHAN - SHENYANG 3-2

1-0, Zhao Yunlei/Wang Xiaoli - Zhang Yenji/Xie Yang 21-14 21-11
2-0, Chen Yuekun - Zhou Wenlong 19-21 21-15 21-17
2-1, Li Wen/Rao Yuqiang - Lu Kai/Liu Peixuan 15-21 16-21
2-2, Chen Xi - Liu Fanghua 18-21 13-21
3-2, Zhang Nan/Zhao Yunlei - Li Peng/Zhang Yenji 21-18 21-11

BEIJING - ZHEJIANG 0-5

0-1, Xie Jing/Yu Xiaohan - Zhou Hui/Huang Yaqiong 21-18 18-21 17-21
0-2, Qiao Bin - Lee Chong Wei 16-21 14-21
0-3, Yu Xiaohan/Bao Zilong - San Yang/Wang Sijie 16-21 7-21
0-4, Suo Di - Wang Lin 11-7 8-11 13-15
0-5, Yu Xiaohan/Xie Jing - Xu Chen/Zhang Yawen 12-10 7-11 9-11

JIANGSU - QINGDAO 3-2

1-0, Sun Xiaoli/Cheng Shu - Luo Yu/Geng Jian 21-14 21-19
1-1, Chen Jin - Du Pengyu 13-21 22-24
1-2, Sun Junjie/Tao Jiaming - Shen Ye/Hong Wei 16-21 11-21
2-2, Wang Shixian - Liu Jie 21-18 21-16
3-2, Tao Jiaming/Tang Jinhua - Qiu Zihan/Luo Yu 1-18 21-17

GUANGZHOU - SICHUAN 4-1

CBSL 2012 Guangzhou
TAUFIK HIDAYAT
1-0, Zhong Qianxin/Bao Yixin - Wu Qianqian/Chen Jie 21-16 21-16
2-0, Taufik Hidayat -  Zhu Siyuan 21-8 21-19
3-0, Zheng Bo/Wang Zhengming - Dong Xiao/Pei Tianyi 21-14 21-19
3-1, Deng Quan -  Han Li 9-11 6-11
4-1, Zheng Bo/Bao Yixin - Dong Xiao/Yang Jialu 11-8 11-5

HUNAN - SHANGHAI 2-3

0-1, Zheng Xi/Jia Yifan - Hu Minyu/Liu Yingchun 20-22 11-21
0-2, Dong Shuai - Chen Long 12-21 5-21
1-2, Zhang Sheng/Chen Zhuofu - Yu Hao/Wu Junchao 21-15 21-18
1-3, Xie Siyu - Wang Yihan 16-21 9-21
2-3, Chai Biao/Tian Qing - Yu Junjie/Xu Wenpei 11-8 9-11 11-5

CBSL Match Fixtures Round 9 (11.10.2012)


Qingdao Beer - Zhejiang Yin Jiang
Guangdong Oppein - Sichuan Chuanwei
Bayi Dongling - Shanghai Zi Wei Ke
Shenyang Machine Tool - Beijing Guanyu
Jiangsu Development - Wuhan Union Real Estate
Guangzhou Yueyu - Hunan Xiangyu

0 Open Chinese Taipei GP Gold 2012 - Matchday 5


Men's Singles [Semifinals]

Chou Tien-Chen - Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo 21-11 23-21
Nguyen Tien Minh - Chong Wei Feng 21-8 21-19

Women's Singles [Semifinals]

Lindaweni Fanetri - Pai Hsiao-Ma 21-14 19-21 21-10
Tai Tzu-Ying - Yip Pui Yin 18-21 21-10 21-9

Men's Doubles [Semifinals]

Angga Pratama/Ryan Agung - Chooi Kah Ming/Ow Yao Han 25-23 21-18
Mohd Zakry AL/Mohd Fairuzizuan MT - Chen Hung-Ling/Lu Chia-Bin 21-13 21-15

Women's Doubles [Semifinals]

Suci Rizky A/Della Destira H - Gebby Ristiyani I/Tiara Rosalia N 21-8 20-22 21-15
Pia Zebadiah B/Rizki Amelia P - Vivian Hoo/Woon Khe Wei 21-15 21-15

Mixed Doubles [Semifinals]

Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto - Riky Widianto/Richi Dili P 21-14 21-15
Lee Chun Hee/Chao Hoi Wah - Ong Jian Guo/Woon Khe Wei 20-22 21-17 21-12

Sunday Finals Fixtures

Men's Singles
Chou Tien-Chen - Nguyen Tien Minh

Women's Singles
Lindaweni Fanetri - Tai Tzu-Ying

Men's Doubles
Angga Pratama/Ryan Agung S - Mohd Zakry AL/Mohd Fairuzizuan MT

Women's Doubles 
Suci Rizky A/Della Destiara H - Pia Zebadiah B/Rizki Amelia P

Mixed Doubles
Muhammad Rijal/Debby Susanto - Lee Chun Hee/Chao Hoi Wah

0 China Badminton Super League 2012 - Round 7 (29.09.2012)

CBSL Match Results

BAYI - GUANGZHOU 3-2

1-0, Xiong Shuai/Feng Chen - Li Dehao/Mei Qili 19-21 21-15 21-17
1-1, Zheng Yu - Ou Dongni 21-11 20-22 11-21
1-2, Rui Xiong/Li Xuerui - Bao Yixin/Zhong Qianxin 8-21 11-21
2-2, Lin Dan - Wang Zhengming 21-16 21-19
3-2, Liu Xiaolong/He Hanqing - Zheng Bo/Li Yisheng 21-18 21-15


JIANGSU - SHENYANG 5-0

1-0, Tao Jiaming/Tang Jinghua - He Mu/Su Lan 21-9 21-12
2-0, Wang Shixian - Liu Fanghua 21-11 21-11
3-0, Sun Xiaoli/Cheng Shu - Zhang Yeji/Xie Yang 21-19 21-12
4-0, Chen Jin - Zhou Wenlong 19-12 12-10 11-8
5-0, Sun Junjie/Tao Jiaming - Lu Kai/Li Peng 11-9 11-5

SHANGHAI - GUANGDONG 2-3

0-1, Yu Hao - Zhang Zhijun/He Jiaxin 19-21 8-21
1-1, Wang Yihan - Xia Jingyun 23-21 21-18
1-2, Hu Minyu/Liu Yingchun - Wang Nan/He Jiaxin 15-21 19-21
2-2, Chen Long - Xue Song 21-9 21-16
2-3, Yu Junjie/Xie Yiji - Fu Haifeng/Chen Luoxun 12-21 15-21

WUHAN - ZHEJIANG 3-2

1-0, Zhang Nan/Zhao Yunlei - 21-17 21-13
1-1, Tian Tian - 24-26 11-21
2-1, Wang Xiaoli/Zhao Yunlei - 21-10 21-18
2-2, Liu Ming - 10-21 16-21
3-2, Hendra Setiawan/Alvent Yulianto - 21-19 21-12


BEIJING - QINGDAO 1-4
HUNAN - SICHUAN 4-1




CBSL Fixtures - Round 8 (06.10.2012)


Guangdong - Bayi
Wuhan - Shenyang
Beijing - Zhejiang
Jiangsu - Qingdao
Guangzhou - Sichuan
Hunan - Shanghai

BADMINTON VIDEOS

Loading...
 

BULUTANGKIS Copyright © 2011 - |- Template created by O Pregador - |- Powered by Blogger Templates