Kalender Agustus 2017

01-06/8 Grand Prix Gold - SKYCITY New Zealand Open (Auckland, NZL)
03-06/8 Intl Series - Yonex/K&D Graphics (Orange County, USA)
09-12/8 Intl Series - TUI MEDICAL Waikato (Hamilton, NZL)
11-13/8 Junior Intl Series - Bulgarian Jr International (Pazardzhik, BUL)
11-13/8 Junior Future Series - Mauritius Jr International (Rose Hill, MRI)
11-17/8 Intl Series - Eurasia Bulgarian Open (Sofia, BUL)
17-20/8 Junior Future Series - Carebaco U19 International (Couva, TRI)
21-27/8 BWF World Championships 2017 (Glasgow, SCO)
22-25/8 Intl Series - Carebaco Open (Couva, TRI)
22-29/8 Multievent - SEA Games 2017 (Kuala Lumpur, MAS)
30/8-02/8 Future Series - Yonex Slovak Open (Trencin, SVK)

Wednesday, September 4, 2013

0 Slovak Future Series 2013

Men's Singles

Quarterfinals:
Michal Rogalski (POL) - Iztok Utrosa (SLO) 18-21 21-18 21-16
Jarolim Vicen (SVK) - Roj Alen (SLO) 23-21 9-21 21-11
Alex Lane (ENG) - Lukas Zevl (CZE) 22-20 22-20
Vitaly Konov (UKR) - Mateusz Dubowski (POL) 21-13 18-21 22-20
Semifinals:
Vitaly Konov (UKR) - Alex Lane (ENG) 21-12 21-9
Michal Rogalski (POL) - Jarolim Vicen (SVK) 21-18 21-11
Final:
Vitaly Konov (UKR) - Michal Rogalski (POL) 21-18 25-23

World Ranking Points:
1700 Vitaly Konov
1420 Michal Rogalski
1170 Alex Lane
1170 Jarolim Vicen
0920 Mateusz Dubowski
0920 Iztok Utrosa
0920 Roj Alen
0920 Lukas Zevl

Women's Singles

Quarterfinals:
Kirsten Van Der Valk (NED) - Ayla Huser (SUI) 16-21 21-18 21-9
Sarah Milne (ENG) - Darya Samarchants (UKR) 21-11 21-17
Daniella Gonda (HUN) - Katerina Tomalova (CZE) 21-16 22-20
Panuga Riou (ENG) - Laura Sarosi (HUN) 21-16 16-21 21-1
Semifinals:
Panuga Riou (ENG) - Daniella Gorda 21-13 21-9
Kirsten Van Der Valk (NED) - Sarah Milne 21-16 21-14
Final:
Panuga Riou (ENG) - Kirsten Van Der Valk 21-16 21-11

World Ranking Points:
1700 Panuga Riou
1420 Kirsten Van Der Valk
1170 Daniella Gorda
1170 Sarah Milne
0920 Ayla Huser
0920 Darya Samarchants
0920 Katerina Tomallova
0920 Laura Sarosi

Men's Doubles

Quarterfinals:
Nikita Khakimov/Vasily Kuznetsov (RUS) - Gergin Nedyalkov/Ivan Rusev (BUL) 21-11 21-10
Thomas Heiniger/Florian Schmid (SUI) - Adrian Dziolko/Jacek Kolumbajew (POL) 21-16 18-21 21-15
Oliver Schaller/Tan Bin Shen (SUI/MAS) - Mykola Dmitrishin/Kyryll Nesterenko (UKR) 21-13 21-15
Anton Ivanov/Sergey Shumilkin (RUS) - Pavel Florian/Ondrej Kopriva (CZE) 20-22 21-17 21-15
Semifinals:
Oliver Schaller/Tan Bin Shen (SUI/MAS) - Anton Ivanov/Sergey Shumilkin (RUS) 21-13 21-14
Nikita Khakimov/Vasily Kuznetsov (RUS) - Thomas Heiniger/Florian Schmid (SUI) 26-28 21-17 21-17
Final:
Nikita Khakimov/Vasily Kuznetsov (RUS) - Oliver Schaller/Tan Bin Shen (SUI/MAS) 21-9 20-22 21-18

World Ranking Points:
1700 Nikita Khakimov/Vasily Kuznetsov
1420 Oliver Schaller/Tan Bin Shen
1170 Anton Ivanov/Sergey Shumilkin
1170 Thomas Heiniger/Florian Schmid
0920 Gergin Nedyalkov/Rusev
0920 Adrian Dziolko/Jacek Kolumbajew
0920 Pavel Florian/Ondrej Kopriva
0920 Mykola Dmitrishin/Kyryll Nesterenko

Women's Doubles

Quarterfinals:
Anastasiya Dmyryshyn/Darya Samarchats (UKR) - Sarina Kohlfurst/Nathalie Ziesig (SUI) 21-6 21-8
Stephanie Van Wel/Flore Vandenhoucke (BEL) - Katarina Sariscanova/Angelika Vargova (SVK) 21-10 21-16
Cendrine Hantz/Tiffani Zaugg (SUI) - Ioanna Karkantzia/Mireille Van Daal (GRE/NED) 21-13 21-10
Sarka Krizkova/Katerina Tomalova (CZE) - Lucia Grencikova/Martina Repiska (SVK) w/o
Semifinals:
Anastasiya Dmyryshyn/Darya Samarchats (UKR) - Stephanie Van Wel/Flore Vandenhoucke (BEL)  21-14 21-13
Sarka Krizkova/Katerina Tomalova (CZE) - Cendrine Hantz/Tiffani Zaugg (SUI) 21-14 21-13
Final:
Anastasiya Dmyryshyn/Darya Samarchats (UKR) - Sarka Krizkova/Katerina Tomalova (CZE) 17-21 22-20 21-15

World Ranking Points:
1700 Anstasiya Dmyryshyn/Darya Samarchants
1420 Sarka Krizkova/Katerina Tomalova
1170 Cendrine Hantz/Tiffani Zaugg
1170 Stephanie Van Wel/Flore Vandenhoucke
0920 Sarina Kohlfurst/Nathalie Ziesig
0920 Katerina Sariscanova/Angelika Vargova
0920 Ioanna Karkantzia/Mireille Van Daal
0920 Lucia Grencikova/Martina Repiska

Mixed Doubles

Quarterfinals:
Jakub Bitman/Alzbeta Basova (CZE) - Tan Bin Shen/Nadia Fankhauser (MAS/SUI) 21-19 21-17
Vitaly Konov/Darya Samarchants (UKR) - Filip Spoljarec/Katarina Galenic (CRO) 21-9 21-11
Mykola Dmitrishin/Yelyzaveta Zharka (UKR) - Thomas Heiniger/Tiffany Zaugg (SUI) 21-15 16-21 21-14
Bohumil Kasela/Angelika Vargova (SVK) - Kristaps Janis Gulbis/Jekaterina Romanova (LAT) 21-14 21-11
Semifinals:
Jakub Bitman/Alzbeta Basova (CZE) - Vitaly Konov/Darya Samarchants (UKR) 21-16 21-12
Mykola Dmitrishin/Yelyzaveta Zharka (UKR) - Bohumil Kasela/Angelika Vargova (SVK) 21-14 21-8
Final:
Jakub Bitman/Alzbeta Basova (CZE) - Mykola Dmitrishin/Yelyzaveta Zharka (UKR) 21-16 22-20

World Ranking Points:
1700 Jakub Bitman/Alzbeta Basova
1420 Mykola Dmitrishin/Yelyzaveta Zharka
1170 Vitaly Konov/Darya Samarchants
1170 Bohumil Kasela/Angelika Vargova
0920 Tan Bin Shen/Nadia Fankhauser
0920 Filip Spoljarec/Katerina Galenic
0920 Thomas Heiniger/Tiffany Zaugg
0920 Kristaps Janis Gulbis/Jekaterina Romanova

BADMINTON VIDEOS

Loading...
 

BULUTANGKIS Copyright © 2011 - |- Template created by O Pregador - |- Powered by Blogger Templates